Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

38 Pages V « < 17 18 19 20 21 > »   
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> [Script] HVtoolBox 1.0.14, A comprehensive out-of-battle script - ISK support

 
post Sep 23 2017, 15:01
Post #361
Maharid



The Sleeper
*******
Group: Catgirl Camarilla
Posts: 2,389
Joined: 27-April 10
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


Just installing the new version is not enough, to do a good job uninstalling the previous version, restarting and installing the new version is needed.
Or at least that is how it work for me for ToolBox (and some other scripts but not all scripts).
If needed closing browser after the first restart (without ToolBox installed) and removing the locastorage will help.

The bug is fixed in version 1.0.1.

I also fixed the alignment of the boxes changing this
CODE
                 "#eqshop_outer, #eqinv_outer, #itemworld_outer, #forge_outer {margin: 0 0 0 10em}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(1), .eqinv_pane:nth-child(1) {width: 620px}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(1)>div:last-child, .eqinv_pane:nth-child(1)>div:last-child {width: 600px}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(2), .eqinv_pane:nth-child(2) {width: 480px}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(2)>div:last-child, .eqinv_pane:nth-child(2)>div:last-child {width: 480px}"+

into this
CODE
                 "#eqshop_outer, #eqinv_outer, #itemworld_outer, #forge_outer {margin: 0 0 0 10em}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(1), .eqinv_pane:nth-child(1) {width: 620px}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(1)>div:last-child, .eqinv_pane:nth-child(1)>div:last-child {width: 557px}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(2), .eqinv_pane:nth-child(2) {width: 480px}"+
                 ".eqshop_pane:nth-child(2)>div:last-child, .eqinv_pane:nth-child(2)>div:last-child {width: 480px}"+

and now it work perfectly.

This post has been edited by Maharid: Sep 23 2017, 15:06
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 15:04
Post #362
Scremaz



A certain pervert. OT expert. Just dancing around in the game.
***********
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 24,304
Joined: 18-January 07
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


QUOTE(Maharid @ Sep 23 2017, 15:01) *

Just installing the new version is not enough, to do a good job uninstalling the previous version, restarting and installing the new version is needed.

which i did as well...
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 15:14
Post #363
morineko



Active Poster
*******
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 2,347
Joined: 1-April 14
Level 500 (Godslayer)


QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 23 2017, 12:22) *

Hmm, let me think.
1. Player can rename their equipment freely in whatever they want
2. Player can attach various tags at the end of the name of equipment (for example, Magnificent Axe of Slaughter [AXE-01])
3. There is a button to quickly hide all renames/tags from every equipment and display their original names, and vice versa.
I thought it was a guidelines for your system. Isn't?


I didn't think about the that using way.
well, that still counts. thanks.
although there's a minor difference about the tag position, one's stable, one varies by the name length

and is it possible check/uncheck the select box by click in the equip frame like this?
Attached Image
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 15:24
Post #364
Scremaz



A certain pervert. OT expert. Just dancing around in the game.
***********
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 24,304
Joined: 18-January 07
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


QUOTE(Scremaz @ Sep 23 2017, 15:04) *

which i did as well...

and i also tried to eradicate localstorage via console, but no luck. everytime settings are resetted but no interface on 1H and 2H
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 15:31
Post #365
f4tal



Veteran Poster
********
Group: Members
Posts: 2,662
Joined: 10-January 13
Level 416 (Godslayer)


QUOTE
current one. and the "delete" button doesn't show up to me huh.gif

QUOTE
which i did as well..

Are you sure you haven't run both old and new versions in same time?

QUOTE
I also fixed the alignment of the boxes changing this

And once again, I have no idea WHY that helps, because it is not like flexbox should work at first place. The only thing I can guess about is - default game's style in some way or another inferring with script's style with !important tag or via scoping. Since I cannot edit default game's style (or more correctly have no intention to do it) - I cannot say how in may "snowballing" in process =/

QUOTE
and is it possible check/uncheck the select box by click in the equip frame like this?

Yes, it is possible - will see what i can do here.

QUOTE
and i also tried to eradicate localstorage via console, but no luck. everytime settings are resetted but no interface on 1H and 2H

Could please send me your local.storage file and post screenshot show these two pages are looking for you?

This post has been edited by f4tal: Sep 23 2017, 15:32
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 15:39
Post #366
Maharid



The Sleeper
*******
Group: Catgirl Camarilla
Posts: 2,389
Joined: 27-April 10
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


To make it work i have unisntalled\installed it at least 10 in different mode, restarting more or less and doing thing in different order.

Backup webappsstore.sqlite and try to remove it.
Search for local on you're browser folders and remove the localstorage file at all.

I do not remember exatcly the final procedure that make it work correctly but now it work.

Oh, look if there are backup of the script that are being recovered or if the script is really removed and the new version is still not installed, sometime they go in two different folders or get two different name and one remain even whan yuou don't see it.
To do so search for it in the browser folders with the browser closed (and always do the deleting process of files like locastorage or webappsstore with a closed browser cause they will be held in the browsermemory and automatically reinstated when you close it, no matter what you do).
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 18:42
Post #367
Scremaz



A certain pervert. OT expert. Just dancing around in the game.
***********
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 24,304
Joined: 18-January 07
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


QUOTE(Maharid @ Sep 23 2017, 15:39) *

Backup webappsstore.sqlite and try to remove it.

107 mb, what the hell does it have inside? (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/huh.gif)

also, i did find even HoverPlay, even if i removed it months ago (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/huh.gif)

QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 23 2017, 15:31) *

Are you sure you haven't run both old and new versions in same time?

Could please send me your local.storage file and post screenshot show these two pages are looking for you?

yep, sure.

localstorage sent via pm.

as for those two pages, well... they appear as the vanilla version of the game - ie, as if the script wasn't installed. nothing more, nothing less. no errors, nothing. just a vanilla bazaar.
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 21:05
Post #368
Maharid



The Sleeper
*******
Group: Catgirl Camarilla
Posts: 2,389
Joined: 27-April 10
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


The webappsstore.sqlite file contain... settings, info and whatever, of a lot of site you visit, extensions and script you install and so on.

You remove those extensions\scripts or you don't visit the site for a long time?
Well, webappsstore.sqlite don't give a fuck, it keep all settings growing constantly.

Another file that keep all the address you have reached surfing the web, the favicons of those sites and much more is places.sqlite that can also grow incredibly large (but don't store settings).

Somtime is better clean them.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Another alignment bug that i missed before (only on Light Armor Page)
[attachmentid=108983]
and this is what happen if i change this line
CODE
                 ".pabs {width: 1.5em; text-align: center; display: inline-block; margin-left: .1em; border: black 1px solid; padding: 0.1em; color: initial; text-shadow: initial; background: initial; font-size: .6rem;}"+

that way
CODE
                 ".pabs {width: 1.5em; text-align: center; display: inline-block; margin-left: .1em; border: black 1px solid; padding: 1.1em; color: initial; text-shadow: initial; background: initial; font-size: .6rem;}"+

[attachmentid=108984]
If i increase the padding i have bigger PAB icon but they become vible, if i increse them even more all of them become visible.

BTW, i found out that ToolBox is still not shown on 1H and Shield pages for Equipment Inventory.

This post has been edited by Maharid: Sep 23 2017, 23:52
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 23 2017, 22:41
Post #369
Scremaz



A certain pervert. OT expert. Just dancing around in the game.
***********
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 24,304
Joined: 18-January 07
Level 500 (Ponyslayer)


QUOTE(Maharid @ Sep 23 2017, 21:05) *

The webappsstore.sqlite file contain... settings, info and whatever, of a lot of site you visit, extensions and script you install and so on.

Somtime is better clean them.

uh, roger that.

QUOTE(Maharid @ Sep 23 2017, 21:05) *

BTW, i found out that ToolBox is still not shown on 1H and Shield pages for Equipment Inventory.

pretty interesting. i wonder what our pages have in common...
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 02:00
Post #370
WeebLife



Active Poster
*******
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 1,151
Joined: 27-September 07
Level 462 (Dovahkiin)


Hey guys,

Bug: percentile ranges not working. All equips give me the error: "Sorry, but either is obsolete or its data is unknown. Cannot parse it."

Bug: Shrining on mass shows the list of stuff that was shrined, and there is room for the shrine results to appear, but they just don't appear.

Suggestion: drag and droppable box (the one on the left hand side

Suggestion: as well as hiding the figurines at the shrine, can the xmas event items also be hidden?


Is this affecting anyone else, or is it just me?

Thx.
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 02:13
Post #371
f4tal



Veteran Poster
********
Group: Members
Posts: 2,662
Joined: 10-January 13
Level 416 (Godslayer)


QUOTE
Bug: percentile ranges not working. All equips give me the error: "Sorry, but either is obsolete or its data is unknown. Cannot parse it."

Just every-every possible? Every type? Rapier, power, shields, staff, cotton - everything?
That is weird.
Could you give, say, three links to " problematical " equipment and tell me what version of the game you are using? Base or alt? Also browser and its version would be nice.

QUOTE
Bug: Shrining on mass shows the list of stuff that was shrined, and there is room for the shrine results to appear, but they just don't appe

Sorry, do not understand you here. Result if shrining does not appear? Could you post a screenshot or GIF (use LiceCap soft) to make thing more clear?
Do I understand you right - you are shrining, say, five things, but script shows six fields for results of shrinking, then fills five of them and leaves one blank?
There are may be many reasons behind: you have selected more stuff to shrine than you actually have; server may blocked your requests for few seconds, because you are sending too many of them; there is may be elementary bandwidth problem... But anyway, I will double check and test...
...now I only need to find few trophies to check >_>

QUOTE
drag and droppable box (the one on the left hand side

Good idea. Will implement =)

QUOTE
as well as hiding the figurines at the shrine, can the xmas event items also be hidden?

Good idea too. Since all xmas/easter items are tagged as "rare" in database - I can make an extra switch to "hide all rare items". That would hide anything from pot of gold to ming vaze. Is it okay?

This post has been edited by f4tal: Sep 24 2017, 02:20
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 02:54
Post #372
WeebLife



Active Poster
*******
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 1,151
Joined: 27-September 07
Level 462 (Dovahkiin)


QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 24 2017, 09:43) *

Just every-every possible? Every type? Rapier, power, shields, staff, cotton - everything?
That is weird.
Could you give, say, three links to " problematical " equipment and tell me what version of the game you are using? Base or alt? Also browser and its version would be nice.

Yup every-every gear (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/sad.gif)

P Staff: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/130689373/37b69e91ae
Leg Axe: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/139602866/7ed3c5b00e
Mag Shield: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/47611333/35a7d3247f
Exq LS: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/120634110/34abba04cf
Sup Cotton: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/136355093/00a9b2c236
Avg Leather: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/140707558/eb9e933dfe
P Power: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/125542266/b1ee635191

I hover the mouse over the equip, press c, then the equp box pops up with the aforementioned error.
I click OK on the error, then I see the gear's normal vanilla HV page

This problem affects all equipment types, and this problem affects equips in my inventory, in my storage, and in the bazaar. All of them. (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/sad.gif)

I am using base HV, toolbox 1.0.1, and firefox x86 v55.0.3

QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 24 2017, 09:43) *

Sorry, do not understand you here. Result if shrining does not appear? Could you post a screenshot or GIF (use LiceCap soft) to make thing more clear?


Hmm. This will be difficult because I have already shrined all of my trophies. I will try to explain better:

I go to the shrine, and I select the items I wish to shrine. I do this by typing the number of items I want to shrine into the "count" box
for example, 8 locks of blue hair, 120 hinamatsuri dolls, 150 broken glasses, and 2 noodly appendages.

I then click the shrine button and a bigger box appears saying shrining 0/280 items. Underneath is a list that says "lock of blue hair", "hinamatsuri doll", "broken glasses" and "noodly appendage"

Then the toolbox starts automatically shrining the stuff for me, starting with the lock of blue hair.
Each time an item is successfully shrined, the counter at the top (0/280) goes up by one, and a new line appears under "lock of blue hair" (up to 8 lines, then the lines start appearing under hinamatsuri doll for 120 lines, then under broken glasses etc)

For me, all the lines are completely blank <-- This is the bug I am reporting
My assumption is that these lines should show the name of the item that was received in exchange for the shrined trophy...

Does this make sense?

QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 24 2017, 09:43) *

Goid idea. Will implement =)

Cool. Thanks. It became a problem for me because it sits on top of the first few words of the first few lines of mooglemail. A drag and droppable box should fix this problem and allow people to move it to wherever it is convenient for them (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/smile.gif)

QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 24 2017, 09:43) *

Good idea too. Since all xmas/easter items are tagged as "rare" in database - I can make an extra switch to "hide all rare items". That would hide anything from pot of gold to ming vaze. Is it okay?

I really don't know about the "Implementation" questions. I don;t know what other items are/aren't listed as rare. But your solution sounds good (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/smile.gif)
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 02:59
Post #373
Superlatanium



Dreaming of optimizing the system
**********
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 7,595
Joined: 27-November 13
Level 500 (Godslayer)


Just an idea, but regarding hidden shrine items, you might consider a whitelist of "safe" stuff (precursor artifact, boss/schoolgirl/etc trophies) and hide everything else, rather than a blacklist. (blacklist needs to be maintained, whitelist doesn't)

This post has been edited by Superlatanium: Sep 24 2017, 03:00
User is online!Profile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 03:08
Post #374
f4tal



Veteran Poster
********
Group: Members
Posts: 2,662
Joined: 10-January 13
Level 416 (Godslayer)


QUOTE
This problem affects all equipment types, and this problem affects equips in my inventory, in my storage, and in the bazaar. All of them.

Got it. Okay, will check.

QUOTE
My assumption is that these lines should show the name of the item that was received in exchange for the shrined trophy...

Does this make sense?

Yes it makes. =)
Two question:
1. Do you receive equipment after all? Is shrinking is successful?
2. Does the total count is increasing while process is running?
My assumption that for some reason it cannot get text data from the message box.
...
Wait a second... Are you using default HentaiVerse font or custom one in game settings? Script requires that you have selected any custom font to make it work, like Arial, normal, normal, 8, -2.

QUOTE
Cool. Thanks. It became a problem for me because it sits on top of the first few words of the first few lines of mooglemail. A drag and droppable box should fix this problem and allow people to move it to wherever it is convenient for them smile.gif

Well, you can move that box freely - just hold Ctrl/Shift or Alt button and click rigth mouse button - box will be moved to cursor position.
What I will do is make it draggable - hold the box with cursor and move it around, like files in PC's folder =)

This post has been edited by f4tal: Sep 24 2017, 03:11
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 03:10
Post #375
f4tal



Veteran Poster
********
Group: Members
Posts: 2,662
Joined: 10-January 13
Level 416 (Godslayer)


QUOTE
Just an idea, but regarding hidden shrine items, you might consider a whitelist of "safe" stuff (precursor artifact, boss/schoolgirl/etc trophies) and hide everything else, rather than a blacklist. (blacklist needs to be maintained, whitelist doesn't)

Good and clever point. Thank for the hint, Superlatanium =)
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 03:16
Post #376
Cryosite



Kind of a Big Deal
*****
Group: Members
Posts: 553
Joined: 29-August 17
Level 416 (Godslayer)


QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 23 2017, 05:22) *

@Cryosite
Please check the settings - you haven't activate custom font engine. Mind the checkbox near "Use Custom Fonts" =)

Thanks. Looks much easier to read now.
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 04:20
Post #377
WeebLife



Active Poster
*******
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 1,151
Joined: 27-September 07
Level 462 (Dovahkiin)


QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 24 2017, 10:38) *

Two question:
1. Do you receive equipment after all? Is shrinking is successful?
2. Does the total count is increasing while process is running?

My assumption that for some reason it cannot get text data from the message box.
...
Wait a second... Are you using default HentaiVerse font or custom one in game settings? Script requires that you have selected any custom font to make it work, like Arial, normal, normal, 8, -2.


1. Yes, shrining is successful
2. No, only the left figure. 0/280 > 1/280 > 2/280 > 3/280 > etc.

I was using the default font ._.

I tried arial 8, but that is miniscule. I would need a microscope to play on arial 8.
After some fucking around, I settled on Miriam 12 bold normal -3 (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/smile.gif)

When my shop bot buys some more trophies, I'll test this and let you know if it works.

Happy side note though - Changing the font has now made the percentile thing work (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/biggrin.gif)
funny how a simple font can affect such things...

But...
Cap: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/140894064/8750cb7d98 says 365, EDB 97%, Int 37%, Wis 56%, Agi 20%, Evd 62%, Pmit 57%
Shield: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/138397677/8de6306a83 says Soulbound, Str End Agi, IW 10, forged 35, BLK 97%
Boots: https://hentaiverse.org/equip/119511102/99c1dafb75 says 356, ADB 93%

How come the PABs on the cap have percentages, but the PABs on the shield do not? And how come the PABs on the boots are not listed at all? (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/blink.gif)

QUOTE(f4tal @ Sep 24 2017, 10:38) *

Well, you can move that box freely - just hold Ctrl/Shift or Alt button and click rigth mouse button - box will be moved to cursor position.
What I will do is make it draggable - hold the box with cursor and move it around, like files in PC's folder =)


Oh cool. I did not know that. Thank you (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/smile.gif)
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 04:39
Post #378
Superlatanium



Dreaming of optimizing the system
**********
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 7,595
Joined: 27-November 13
Level 500 (Godslayer)


Percentile Ranges is on me:
QUOTE(The Original Zeo @ Sep 24 2017, 02:20) *
Happy side note though - Changing the font has now made the percentile thing work (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/biggrin.gif)
funny how a simple font can affect such things...
That's kind of the problem, the default font is not simple.

A good, ordinary font like Arial:
CODE
<td><div class="fc4 fal fcb" style="width:100px"><div>Intelligence</div></div></td>
Looks OK enough, right?

But the bad "default" font breaks many things, and you can probably see why:
CODE
<td><div class="fl f4b" style="width:100px"><div class="c5i"></div><div class="c5n"></div><div class="c5t"></div><div class="c5e"></div><div class="c5l"></div><div class="c5l"></div><div class="c5i"></div><div class="c5g"></div><div class="c5e"></div><div class="c5n"></div><div class="c5c"></div><div class="c5e"></div></div></td>
Gross. Yes, those two code segments display the exact same section of the page.
QUOTE(The Original Zeo @ Sep 24 2017, 02:20) *
But...
That's on me. In short, every stat has to be hardcoded into the script for it to be displayed. Some stats are coded in, others aren't.

I've been wanting to fix it up for a while so it displays all stats, via parsing the official equipment ranges from Jenga. (The ranges API has been due for release any day now for the past month (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/tongue.gif) I'm still trying to ping him on it...)

This post has been edited by Superlatanium: Sep 24 2017, 04:40
User is online!Profile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 04:51
Post #379
f4tal



Veteran Poster
********
Group: Members
Posts: 2,662
Joined: 10-January 13
Level 416 (Godslayer)


QUOTE
How come the PABs on the cap have percentages, but the PABs on the shield do not? And how come the PABs on the boots are not listed at all? blink.gif

Percentile Ranges returns only data that is relevant to those equipment. In other word - script gives you only nessasry information about equipment. In case of shield, it tells you only what PABs it has, because shields are being used by 1H/Heavy build and it does not matter - will they get +20 str or +80 str from shield - 1H/heavy is unkilkable anyway.
As for magic equipment - since mage is glass cannon, it relies on every stat to keep him alive, that is way every percent and point is nessasary.

I know it is kinda weird at first, but at some point one just understands that actually the only thing he care in his heavy equipment is ADB and all other stars are not nessasary, so that concept has a point.

Superlatanium is waiting for Jenga to build and run his server with data of equipment stats - to make the script parse actual data on a fly and make script more wide in terms of displayed stats, but it will take time. =)

QUOTE
I was using the default font ._.

No problem (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/wink.gif)
I will code a kind of alert window - whenever person trid to use script with default font - it will inform him and tell to change it to custom one. It will make troubleshooting way easier =)

Play with fonts a little. I prefer arial 8 - it is good for my eyes, but you can change to arial 9-10-12 or more. For reason I found arial the most settle font for the game...
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

 
post Sep 24 2017, 04:56
Post #380
WeebLife



Active Poster
*******
Group: Gold Star Club
Posts: 1,151
Joined: 27-September 07
Level 462 (Dovahkiin)


QUOTE(Superlatanium @ Sep 24 2017, 12:09) *

the default font is not simple.


Wow. Yes, gross code is gross, but I still prefer the "look" of the default font. I mean, compare these:

Default: [attachmentid=109016]
Custom: [attachmentid=109017]

See how the default font has less gaps above/below each line? I prefer that over my custom font. Like, I can't even see my defence stats on the main page any more (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/sad.gif)

Is there a way to fix this?

QUOTE(Superlatanium @ Sep 24 2017, 12:09) *

In short, every stat has to be hardcoded into the script for it to be displayed. Some stats are coded in, others aren't.

I've been wanting to fix it up for a while so it displays all stats, via parsing the official equipment ranges from Jenga. (The ranges API has been due for release any day now for the past month (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/tongue.gif) I'm still trying to ping him on it...)

I see, so it's still not quite complete. That's fine. I just wanted to be sure that it wasn't a "me problem". Thank you (IMG:[invalid] style_emoticons/default/smile.gif)
User is offlineProfile CardPM
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post


38 Pages V « < 17 18 19 20 21 > » 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
2 User(s) are reading this topic (2 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 


Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 5th April 2025 - 09:29